Control Web Panel

WebPanel => Installation => Topic started by: roy_lumanauw on March 11, 2015, 04:37:02 AM

Title: ERROR! You are using 0/0 SubDomains!
Post by: roy_lumanauw on March 11, 2015, 04:37:02 AM
I have installed CWP including the package and use account (including the domain of the account). But when I wanted to create a subdomain for that account there is this ERROR! You are using 0/0 SubDomains! What did I do wrong?
Title: Re: ERROR! You are using 0/0 SubDomains!
Post by: roy_lumanauw on March 11, 2015, 08:17:29 AM
Never mind. The answer is in the package subdomain number  :)